Is Boars Head Cajun Smoked Turkey Breast Oat Free?

Ingredients
Turkey Breast, Water, Less Than Two Percent Of Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Spices, Citric Acid, Coated With: Salt, Brown Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Chili Pepper, Paprika, Spice Extractives And Oleoresin Of Paprika, Turkey Breast, Spice Extractives And Oleoresin Of Paprika
Check Boars Head Cajun Smoked Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Cajun Smoked Turkey Breast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Smoked Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Boars Head Cajun Smoked Turkey Breast is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


