Is Boars Head Canadian Bacon with natural juices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, Cured With: Water, Sodium Nitrate

Check Boars Head Canadian Bacon with natural juices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Canadian Bacon with natural juices is available at 1 retailer

Harris Teeter

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ThinTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunch