Is Boars Head Capocollo Hot Half - 1.00 LB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of Dextrose, Spices, Wine, Starter Culture, Sodium Erythorbate, Garlic, Sodium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrite
Check Boars Head Capocollo Hot Half - 1.00 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Capocollo Hot Half - 1.00 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boars Head Capocollo Hot Half - 1.00 LB is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderThin
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


