Is Boar's Head Caramelized Onion Jack Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Caramelized Onion (Dehydrated Onion), Enzymes.
Check Boar's Head Caramelized Onion Jack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Caramelized Onion Jack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boar's Head Caramelized Onion Jack is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


