Is Boar's Head Charcuterie Trio: Genoa Salame, Prosciutto Riserva Stradolce & Sopressata, 6 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
UNCURED GENOA SALAME: PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), ORGANIC WINE, STARTER CULTURE, PROSCIUTTO RISERVA STRADOLCE: PORK, SEA SALT, PEPPER, UNCURED SOPRESSATA: PORK, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF: TURBINADO SUGAR, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), ORGANIC WINE, STARTER CULTURE
Check Boar's Head Charcuterie Trio: Genoa Salame, Prosciutto Riserva Stradolce & Sopressata, 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Charcuterie Trio: Genoa Salame, Prosciutto Riserva Stradolce & Sopressata, 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice


