Is Boar's Head Cheese Beechwood Smoked Wisconsin Cheddar Loaf - 0.50 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk,Cheese Cultures,Salt,Enzymes,Annatto (Vegetable Color).

Check Boar's Head Cheese Beechwood Smoked Wisconsin Cheddar Loaf - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head Cheese Beechwood Smoked Wisconsin Cheddar Loaf - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SmokyNuttySavoryButtery
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepLunch