Is Boars Head Cheese Cheddar Horseradish Cubes 0.50 LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Horseradish Cheddar Cheese Made from Pasteurized Cultured Milk, Natural Flavoring, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Boars Head Cheese Cheddar Horseradish Cubes 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing