Is Boar's Head Cheese Cheddar Sweet Wisconsin Loaf - 0.50 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pasteurized Milk,Cheese Cultures,Salt,Enzymes,Annatto (Vegetable Color).

Check Boar's Head Cheese Cheddar Sweet Wisconsin Loaf - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head Cheese Cheddar Sweet Wisconsin Loaf - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Loaf

Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyRich
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing