Is Boars Head Cheese Fontina - 0.50 LB Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures, Enzymes
Check Boars Head Cheese Fontina - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Cheese Fontina - 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
ButteryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichCookingSnacking


