Is Boars Head Cheese Gouda 0.50 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pasteurized Milk,Cheese Cultures,Enzymes,Salt,Annatto (Vegetable Color).

Check Boars Head Cheese Gouda 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Cheese Gouda 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Loaf, Slice

Flavor
NuttyButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep