Is Boars Head Cheese Gouda Smoked Cubes 0.50 LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gouda And Cheddar Cheese (Milk,Cheese Culture,Salt,Enzymes),Water,Nonfat Milk,Sodium Phosphate,Calcium Propionate (Preservative).

Check Boars Head Cheese Gouda Smoked Cubes 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Cheese Gouda Smoked Cubes 0.50 LB is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
SmokyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal Prep