Is Boars Head Cheese Havarti Cubed 0.50 LB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes.

Check Boars Head Cheese Havarti Cubed 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Cheese Havarti Cubed 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad