Is Boars Head Chicken Breast Blazing Buffalo Style Roasted - 0.50 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Contains 1,5% Or Less Of Sa

Check Boars Head Chicken Breast Blazing Buffalo Style Roasted - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Boars Head Chicken Breast Blazing Buffalo Style Roasted - 0.50 LB | Spoonful