Is Boar's Head Choice Top Round Pastrami Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, water, salt, sugar, sodium phosphates, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, natural flavors.

Check Boar's Head Choice Top Round Pastrami against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Packaged

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
LeanDeli Sliced
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingLunch