Is Boar's Head Deli Meat And Cheese Package Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Chicken Breast, Water, Less Than 1.5% Of Salt, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Dextrose, Flavour, Chicken Broth, Coated With: Sugar, Water, Brown Sugar, Carrot, Onion, Maltodextrin, Sea Salt, Dextrose, Spice Garlic, Celery, Parlsey, 2% Or Less Of Carrot Powder, Canola Oil, Natural Flavour, Chicken Broth, Salt, Flavouring.
Check Boar's Head Deli Meat And Cheese Package against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Deli Meat And Cheese Package in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Meat · Packaging, Unknown


