Is Boars Head Deluxe Ham - 0.50 Lb Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Ham, Water, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Boars Head Deluxe Ham - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Deluxe Ham - 0.50 Lb is available at 3 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking