Is Boar's Head Fiery Chipotle Gourmaise Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Spice, Natural Smoke Flavor, Lemon Juice (from Concentrate), Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Chipotle Pepper, Natural Flavor, Paprika and Oleoresin Paprika (Color), Mustard Bran, Maltodextrin, Habanero Chili Powder Sunflower Oil, Calcium Disodium EDTA to Protect Quality.
Check Boar's Head Fiery Chipotle Gourmaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Fiery Chipotle Gourmaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


