Is Boars Head Fresh Sliced Ham Deluxe Low Sodium - 0.50 Lb Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Less Than 2% Of Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite

Check Boars Head Fresh Sliced Ham Deluxe Low Sodium - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Fresh Sliced Ham Deluxe Low Sodium - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavorySweet
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking