Is Boar's Head Garden Ranch Greek Yogurt Dip, Garden Ranch Soy Free?

Ingredients
GREEK YOGURT (PASTEURIZED GRADE A SKIM MILK, CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, PECTIN, ENZYMES, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), BUTTERMILK, 2% OR LESS: GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CARROTS, SPICES (INCLUDING PARSLEY), DILL, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, VINEGAR, NATAMYCIN (Ã NATURAL PRESERVATIVE).
Check Boar's Head Garden Ranch Greek Yogurt Dip, Garden Ranch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Garden Ranch Greek Yogurt Dip, Garden Ranch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


