Is Boars Head Ham Rosemary & Sundried Tomato - 0.50 LB Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ham coated with rosemary, sun-dried tomatoes, salt, garlic, sugar, spices. Cured with water, salt, sugar, dextrose, sodium phosphate, sodium citrate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite. Keep refrigerated.
Check Boars Head Ham Rosemary & Sundried Tomato - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Ham Rosemary & Sundried Tomato - 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


