Is Boars Head Ham Sweet Slice Smoked - 0.50 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cured with water, honey, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite
Check Boars Head Ham Sweet Slice Smoked - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Ham Sweet Slice Smoked - 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boars Head Ham Sweet Slice Smoked - 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


