Is Boars Head Ham Virginia Smoked - 0.50 LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

fresh ham, water, salt, sugar, dextrose, less than 2% of sodium phosphate, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite

Check Boars Head Ham Virginia Smoked - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Ham Virginia Smoked - 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep