Is Boar's Head Honey Maple Turkey Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Breast, Water, Less Than 2% of Salt, Sugar, Dextrose, Pure Maple Syrup, Honey, Sodium Phosphate, Vinegar, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Coated With: Water, Honey, Cacao Seed Powder, Sugar, Turkey Broth With Natural Flavor, Beef Gelatin, Maple Syrup

Check Boar's Head Honey Maple Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.