Is Boar's Head Horseradish, Grated in Vinegar, All Natural Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grated Horseradish, Vinegar And Salt
Check Boar's Head Horseradish, Grated in Vinegar, All Natural against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Horseradish, Grated in Vinegar, All Natural in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Boar's Head Horseradish, Grated in Vinegar, All Natural is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsFry's
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping


