Is Boar's Head Horseradish, Grated in Vinegar, All Natural Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grated Horseradish, Vinegar And Salt

Check Boar's Head Horseradish, Grated in Vinegar, All Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head Horseradish, Grated in Vinegar, All Natural is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-BJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsFry's

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyAcidicSavory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Boar's Head Horseradish, Grated in Vinegar, All Natural | Spoonful