Is BOAR'S HEAD, IMPORTED PREMIUM GRATED PARMESAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Part Skim Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes
Check BOAR'S HEAD, IMPORTED PREMIUM GRATED PARMESAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOAR'S HEAD, IMPORTED PREMIUM GRATED PARMESAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BOAR'S HEAD, IMPORTED PREMIUM GRATED PARMESAN is available at 5 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayHarris TeeterUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal PrepSalad


