Is Boars Head Italian Herb Whole Milk Cheese Cut & Wrap 0.50 LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Pasteurized Milk,Cheese Cultures,Salt,Enzymes,Coated With (Herbs,Dehydrated Red Bell Pepper,Dehydrated Garlic,Sea Salt,Natural Flavor [Contains Maltodextrin])

Check Boars Head Italian Herb Whole Milk Cheese Cut & Wrap 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Italian Herb Whole Milk Cheese Cut & Wrap 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking