Is Boar's Head Kosher Dill Pickle Chips - 26 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumber, Water, Vinegar, Carrots, Salt, Fresh Dill, Garlic, Spices, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Calcium Chloride, Natural Flavors, EDTA (To Preserve Freshness), Turmeric (for Color).
Check Boar's Head Kosher Dill Pickle Chips - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Kosher Dill Pickle Chips - 26 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boar's Head Kosher Dill Pickle Chips - 26 Oz is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayVitacost
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
TangySourSaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


