Is Boar's Head Manchego Cheese Wheel - 0.50 Lb Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Manchego Cheese Made From Pasteurized Machega Sheeps Milk,Cheese Cultures,Rennet,Salt,Calcium Chloride

Check Boar's Head Manchego Cheese Wheel - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head Manchego Cheese Wheel - 0.50 Lb is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking