Is Boar's Head Manchego Cheese Wheel - 0.50 Lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Ingredients: Manchego Cheese Made From Pasteurized Machega Sheeps Milk,Cheese Cultures,Rennet,Salt,Calcium Chloride
Check Boar's Head Manchego Cheese Wheel - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Manchego Cheese Wheel - 0.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boar's Head Manchego Cheese Wheel - 0.50 Lb is available at 2 retailers
Jewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


