Is Boars Head Marbleu Monterey Jack Cheese Cut & Wrap 1.50 LB Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Milk,Cheese Culture,Salt,Enzymes,Natural Blue Cheese Flavor (Contains Penicillium Roqueforti),Vegetable Ash,Spices

Check Boars Head Marbleu Monterey Jack Cheese Cut & Wrap 1.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Marbleu Monterey Jack Cheese Cut & Wrap 1.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping