Is Boars Head Marbleu Monterey Jack Cheese Cut & Wrap 1.50 LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Milk,Cheese Culture,Salt,Enzymes,Natural Blue Cheese Flavor (Contains Penicillium Roqueforti),Vegetable Ash,Spices

Check Boars Head Marbleu Monterey Jack Cheese Cut & Wrap 1.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Marbleu Monterey Jack Cheese Cut & Wrap 1.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNuttyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping