Is Boar's Head Mesquite Wood Smoked Roasted Turkey Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

mesquite smoked turkey(turkey, water, contains 1.5% or less of, salt, sugar, sodium phosphate, dextrose) ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Boar's Head Mesquite Wood Smoked Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boar's Head Mesquite Wood Smoked Roasted Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmoky
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunch