Is Boar's Head Mild Swiss Cheese - 0.50 Lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Part Skim Milk,Cheese Cultures,Salt,Enzymes.
Check Boar's Head Mild Swiss Cheese - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Mild Swiss Cheese - 0.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boar's Head Mild Swiss Cheese - 0.50 Lb is available at 3 retailers
AlbertsonsJewel-OscoSafeway
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


