Is Boar's Head Mortadella Without Nuts Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork , Pork Fat , Rehydrated Sodium Caseinate , Salt , Dextrose , Spices , Sodium Erythorbate , Flavoring , Sodium Nitrate .
Check Boar's Head Mortadella Without Nuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Mortadella Without Nuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
FODY DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT SNACK BAR
KIND NUTS & SPICES CARAMEL ALMOND & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
Hunt's Fire Roasted Diced Tomatoes, Natural Canned Tomatoes Made without Artificial Preservatives or Ingredients, 14.5 oz Can
KIND Bars, Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt, Gluten Free, 5g of Sugar, 1.4 Ounce, 6 Count
Where to buy
Boar's Head Mortadella Without Nuts is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


