Is Boar's Head Naturally Smoked Uncured Bacon,, Naturally Smoked Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CANE SUGAR, CELERY JUICE SOLIDS

Check Boar's Head Naturally Smoked Uncured Bacon,, Naturally Smoked against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
CrispyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Wheat Free? Boar's Head Naturally Smoked Uncured Bacon,, Naturally Smoked | Spoonful