Is Boar's Head Parmesan Cheese, Parmesan Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES.
Check Boar's Head Parmesan Cheese, Parmesan against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Parmesan Cheese, Parmesan in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyUmamiRich
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingMeal Prep


