Is Boar's Head Pepper Ham Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Ham, Water, Salt,Sugar, Dextrose, Sodium Phosphate, Sodiumerythorbate, Sodium Nitrite. Coated Withblack Pepper.
Check Boar's Head Pepper Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Pepper Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER REDHOT SAUCE, ORIGINAL CAYENNE PEPPER
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
PepperySavorySalty
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunch


