Is Boar's Head Picante Provolone Cheese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Milk, Cheese Culture,Salt, Enzymes.
Check Boar's Head Picante Provolone Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Picante Provolone Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


