Is Boars Head Prosciutto Piccolo - 0.50 Lb Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Turbinado Sugar, Cultured Celery Juice, Organic Wine, Cherry Powder, Spices, Natural Flavoring, Garlic Starter Culture
Check Boars Head Prosciutto Piccolo - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Prosciutto Piccolo - 0.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boars Head Prosciutto Piccolo - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatySweet
Texture
ThinSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


