Is Boar's Head Prosciutto Skewers, Mini Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Prosciutto(Pork,Salt,Pepper),Grape Tomatoes, Mozzarella Cheese(Pastuerized Milk,Vinegar,Sea Salt,Rennet)Balsamic Glaze(Concentrated Grape Juice,Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena {Wine Vinegar,Concentrated Grape Must,Caramel Color,Modified Corn Starch,Color} Containssulphites), Basil.
Check Boar's Head Prosciutto Skewers, Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Prosciutto Skewers, Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping


