Is Boar's Head Rosemary & Sundried Tomato With Natural Juices Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COATED WITH: ROSEMARY, SUNDRIED TOMATOES, SALT, GARLIC, SUGAR AND SPICES, CURED WITH: WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE

Check Boar's Head Rosemary & Sundried Tomato With Natural Juices Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousSalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking