Is Boars Head Salame Sopressata Grande - 0.50 LB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pork, salt, sugar, dextrose, spices, sodium erythorbate, potassium nitrate, lactic acid starter culture, garlic, sodium nitrate, in a beef casing
Check Boars Head Salame Sopressata Grande - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Salame Sopressata Grande - 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boars Head Salame Sopressata Grande - 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Loaf, Whole
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
DryDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


