Is Boars Head Salami Bianco Doro - 0.50 LB Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Wine, Natural Flavoring, Cultured Celery Juice Powder, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check Boars Head Salami Bianco Doro - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Salami Bianco Doro - 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Boars Head Salami Bianco Doro - 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


