Is Boars Head Sauerktaut - 32 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cabbage, water, salt, sodium benzoate, sodium bisulfite (as )

Check Boars Head Sauerktaut - 32 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Sauerktaut - 32 Oz is available at 2 retailers

Jewel-OscoSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SourTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichGarnishingTopping