Is Boars Head Sharp Wisconsin Cheddar White Cheese - 0.50 Lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes.
Check Boars Head Sharp Wisconsin Cheddar White Cheese - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Sharp Wisconsin Cheddar White Cheese - 0.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
SavoryNuttyTangy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep


