Is Boar's Head Shredded Whole Milk Mozzarella - 0.50 Lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk,Cheese Culture,Salt,Enzymes.
Check Boar's Head Shredded Whole Milk Mozzarella - 0.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boar's Head Shredded Whole Milk Mozzarella - 0.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boar's Head Shredded Whole Milk Mozzarella - 0.50 Lb is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
ToppingCookingSandwich


