Is Boars Head Simplicity All Natural Turkey Breast Tuscan - 0.50 LB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spices, Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Lemon Peel
Check Boars Head Simplicity All Natural Turkey Breast Tuscan - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Simplicity All Natural Turkey Breast Tuscan - 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
GarlickySavoryCitrus
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


