Is Boars Head Simplicity All Natural Turkey Breast Tuscan - 0.50 LB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

spices, sea salt, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, dehydrated lemon peel

Check Boars Head Simplicity All Natural Turkey Breast Tuscan - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Boars Head Simplicity All Natural Turkey Breast Tuscan - 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking