Is Boars Head Simplicity All Natural Turkey Breast Tuscan - 0.50 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
spices, sea salt, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, dehydrated lemon peel
Check Boars Head Simplicity All Natural Turkey Breast Tuscan - 0.50 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Boars Head Simplicity All Natural Turkey Breast Tuscan - 0.50 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Boars Head Simplicity All Natural Turkey Breast Tuscan - 0.50 LB is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Poultry · Slice
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyCitrus
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking


